datum | hodnota BÚP Kč | popis BÚP | příjmení | jméno | titul před | titul za | datum narození | obec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Bahníková | Alena | 04.05.1963 | Verušičky | ||
02.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Barochová | Jitka | 19.09.1964 | Karlovy Vary | ||
08.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Bauer | Tomáš | 15.06.1970 | Loket | ||
04.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Bauchner | Petr | 24.03.1964 | Sokolov | ||
04.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Beránek | Petr | 02.12.1963 | Citice | ||
06.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Dědičová | Lenka | 22.06.1978 | Pila | ||
04.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Duchek | Jiří | 15.04.1995 | Cheb | ||
04.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Fajtová | Jaromíra | 18.05.1961 | Rotava | ||
06.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Fischer | Christian | 15.08.1990 | Cheb | ||
12.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Flaksa | Jiří | 13.11.1974 | Plesná | ||
09.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Fůra | Pavel | 24.07.1968 | Loket | ||
04.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Gajičová | Petra | 31.08.1971 | Libavské Údolí | ||
04.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Grech | Martin | 13.06.1983 | Sokolov | ||
03.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Hacker | Karel | 08.07.1952 | Mariánské Lázně | ||
02.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Hamerlová | Eva | 26.06.1960 | Andělská Hora | ||
04.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Hlasivec | Tomáš | 19.11.1972 | Hlavno | ||
07.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Hloušek | Milan | 09.11.1978 | Kraslice | ||
10.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Horák | Oldřich | 08.03.2000 | Kynšperk nad Ohří | ||
12.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Hrabina | František | 07.11.1964 | Plesná | ||
06.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Hrubý | Ladislav | 22.05.1974 | Cheb | ||
04.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Chmelíková | Jana | 31.01.1997 | Ostrov | ||
10.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Janouš | Martin | 01.08.1971 | Karlovy Vary | ||
01.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Janoušková | Hana | 11.07.1968 | Karlovy Vary | ||
09.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Javůrek | Štěpán | 27.09.1987 | Chodov | ||
09.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Javůrková | Eliška | 04.06.1988 | Janovice nad Úhlavou | ||
02.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Klsák | Jiří | 24.02.1954 | Karlovy Vary | ||
10.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Kondel | Dušan | 17.04.1964 | Karlovy Vary | ||
09.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Krása | Jan | 18.09.1974 | Sokolov | ||
09.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Krása | Petr | 15.12.1974 | Sokolov | ||
10.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Kříž | Erich | 17.09.1987 | Krásno | ||
02.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Kulhánek | Petr | 14.04.1971 | Karlovy Vary | ||
05.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Nešporová | Liana | 31.01.1967 | Zádub-Závišín | ||
08.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Neudert | Václav | 04.11.1965 | Loket | ||
02.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Neumann | Jiří | 23.06.1966 | Kolová | ||
05.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Novák | František | 14.05.1963 | Zádub-Závišín | ||
10.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Novotná | Marie | 20.03.1968 | Šabina | ||
10.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Palečková-Tvrdková | Gabriela | 13.06.1969 | Karlovy Vary | ||
10.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Pisár | Robert | 22.06.1973 | Šabina | ||
06.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Pitelková | Alena | 29.04.1951 | Cheb | ||
11.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Plaubová | Martina | 16.12.1975 | Jindřichovice | ||
02.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Rob | Štěpán | 15.06.1974 | Karlovy Vary | ||
04.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Řehořková | Štěpánka | 07.01.1964 | Karlovy Vary | ||
09.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Řepková | Miloslava | 16.05.1955 | Aš | ||
10.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Sebjan | Jan | 16.11.1971 | Jindřichovice | ||
08.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Sedlák | Oto | 07.12.1959 | Cheb | ||
10.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Stark | Daniel | 19.11.2000 | Kynšperk nad Ohří | ||
09.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Starková | Soňa | 18.04.1949 | Krajková | ||
13.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Ševic | Jan | 13.05.1970 | Sokolov | ||
13.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Štolková | Květa | 07.11.1953 | Bukovany | ||
08.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Tichý | Jakub | 12.08.1965 | Loket | ||
18.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Tureček | Jiří | 18.03.1972 | Chodov | ||
03.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Valtr | Pavel | 23.01.1975 | Zádub-Závišín | ||
08.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Voborník | Radek | 19.02.1976 | Krásná | ||
11.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Vrba | Václav | 26.11.1964 | Sklaná | ||
08.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Zahradníček | Petr | 07.03.1964 | Loket | ||
01.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Žák | Vítek | 15.09.1976 | Karlovy Vary | ||
01.09.2020 | 500,00 | volební plachta | Žemlička | Pavel | 14.10.1963 | Karlovy Vary |
Vygenerováno: 20.02.2021 18:40:03